BF 09
  • BF 09

BF 09

7,88 €

Charakteristikos

c
54.7
d
59.3
g
M 16 X 1.5
h
103.0
Filtro tipas
Kuro filtrai

Kainos perkant didesnį kiekį

Perkant: Kaina: Sutaupote
10 6,68 € Nuo 12,00 €
Kiekis:

Description

Charakteristikos

c
54.7
d
59.3
g
M 16 X 1.5
h
103.0
Filtro tipas
Kuro filtrai

Klientų atsliepimų nėra

  • BUICK >> Skylark | 79-93
  • CHEVROLET >> Tahoe | 99-06
  • CHEVROLET >> Corvette | 85-97
  • CHEVROLET >> Corsica | 87-96
  • CHEVROLET >> Caprice | 83-90
  • CHEVROLET >> Blazer | 82-05
  • CHEVROLET >> Beretta | 91-
  • CHEVROLET EUROPE / DAEWOO (GM) >> Nexia | 95-
  • CHEVROLET EUROPE / DAEWOO (GM) >> Espero | 91-99
  • CHEVROLET EUROPE / DAEWOO (GM) >> Cielo | 94-97
  • GAZ >> GAZ
  • JAGUAR >> XK8 (X100) | 96-07
  • JAGUAR >> XJS / XJSC | 75-96
  • JAGUAR >> XJ / XJR (X300/X308) | 94-03
  • JAGUAR >> Daimler | 68-
  • LAND ROVER >> Range Rover II (LP) | 94-02
  • LAND ROVER >> Range Rover I (Classic) | 70-94
  • LAND ROVER >> Discovery 2 | 98-04
  • LAND ROVER >> Discovery 1 | 89-98
  • LAND ROVER >> Defender 90/110/130 | 90-)
  • LOTUS >> Elan (M100) | 89-95
  • OLDSMOBILE >> Cutlass Supreme | 87-
  • PEUGEOT >> 3008 | 09-
  • PONTIAC >> Firebird | 87-93
  • PONTIAC >> Bonneville | 86-
  • ROVER (MG ROVER GROUP LTD) >> Rover Tourer | 93-
  • ROVER (MG ROVER GROUP LTD) >> Rover Mini | 92-
  • ROVER (MG ROVER GROUP LTD) >> Rover Metro | 90-98
  • ROVER (MG ROVER GROUP LTD) >> Rover 600 | 93-99
  • ROVER (MG ROVER GROUP LTD) >> Rover 400 (Mk. I) | 90-00
  • ROVER (MG ROVER GROUP LTD) >> Rover 200 | 85-
  • ROVER (MG ROVER GROUP LTD) >> Rover 100 | 90-98
  • ROVER (MG ROVER GROUP LTD) >> Mini (MK I + II) | 67-01
Gamintojas Analogo kodas
CLEAN MBNA 984
CLEAN MB 984
COOPERSFIAAM FT5294
DONALDSON P550209
FILTRON PP 859
FLEETGUARD FF5026
FRAM G3727
MAHLE (Knecht / Mahle) KL 158
MANN-FILTER WK 612/2
SCT ST 329
AC DELCO GF 651
AC DELCO GF 626
AC DELCO GF 621
AC DELCO GF 481
AC DELCO GF 652
AL-FILTERS ALG-4481 Z
AL-FILTERS ALG-4481 AR
ALCO SP-2083
AMC DF-7740
BALDWIN BF853
BOSCH 9 450 905 481
BOSCH 0 986 450 119
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL G 481
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL FN 27
CHAMPION L 219
COOPERS FIG 7010
CROSLAND 6709
DAEWOO / CHEVROLET (GM) 25 055 129
DAEWOO / CHEVROLET (GM) 96 130 396
DELPHI FF0052
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 25055129
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 25121914
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 25055128
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 25121792
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 25055052
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 25121741
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 25055046
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 25121130
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 25171109
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 25055480
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 25121915
GIF-FILTER GF 211
GONHER GG-46
GUD E 65
GUR GFI 52481
HALFORDS HFF217
HASTINGS GF 111
INTERFIL FGI-19/119
JAGUAR NNA 6091 AA
JAGUAR NMD 6091 AC
JAGUAR NMD 6091 AB
JAGUAR CBC 7083
JAGUAR CBC 1063
JAPANPARTS J FC-393
KAYSER-FILTER AK 10 - RV
KRALINATOR G 109
LUBER-FINER G 481
LUCAS-CAV / DELPHI F 185
LUCAS-CAV / DELPHI F 157
LUCAS-CAV / DELPHI FDB 137
LUCAS-CAV / DELPHI FCB 137
M-FILTER MP 4009
MAGNETI MARELLI FI39
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFF 300
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFF 299
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFF 237
NIPPARTS J1330900
P.B.R. AG-6029
PUROLATOR GF 3144
PUROLATOR F 33144
ROVER ESR 3117
ROVER ERS 4065
ROVER ERS 3117
ROVER GFE 7059
ROVER GFE 7020
ROVER ESR 4065
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SB 2759
SOFIMA S 1564 B
U.F.I. 31.564.00
UNICO FI 5114/2
UNIPART GFE 7059
UNIPART GFE 7020
WIX 33481
WIX (EUROPE) WF8064
YUIL FILTERS YFG-005
YUIL FILTERS YFD-001