A 1032/1
  • A 1032/1

A 1032/1

12,43 €

Charakteristikos

a
84.0
b
64.0
d
79.0
h
318.0
Filtro tipas
Antriniai elementai

Kainos perkant didesnį kiekį

Perkant: Kaina: Sutaupote
10 11,02 € Nuo 14,10 €
Kiekis:

Description

Charakteristikos

a
84.0
b
64.0
d
79.0
h
318.0
Filtro tipas
Antriniai elementai

Klientų atsliepimų nėra

Gamintojas Analogo kodas
CLEAN MA1411
DONALDSON P829332
DONALDSON P775300
FILTRON AR 285/1W
FLEETGUARD AF25484
HENGST E571LS
MAHLE (Knecht / Mahle) LXS 284
MANN-FILTER CF 850/2
AGCO 3540047M1
AHLMANN 23107552
AMMANN 2-80199152
AMMANN 4-8300880038
ATLAS (ATLAS WEYHAUSEN) 2991557
AUSA 430121400
BALDWIN RS3543
BELL EQUIPMENT (SA) 226309
BOBCAT 6666376
BOBCAT 7025561
BOSCH F 026 400 331
CASE CONSTRUCTION 222429A1
CASE CONSTRUCTION 420540A1
CASE CONSTRUCTION 47135976
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH 85826959
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH 85805394
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH 1930588
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH 335197A1
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH 47128200
CATERPILLAR 2107684
CATERPILLAR 231-0168
CATERPILLAR 123-2368
CATERPILLAR 91K6102300
CLAAS 60 0014 546 1
CLARK EQUIPMENT 8021590
CLARK EQUIPMENT M634972
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD) 0.010.2094.0
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD) 0.900.0940.8
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD) 4272310
DITCH WITCH 197764
FENDT H 210 202 090 111
FENDT H 210 202 090 110
FIAT-AGRI 1930588
FIAT-ALLIS 8031565
FIBA FC-494
FIL FILTER HP 2556
GEHL 216849
GEHL 104046
GEHL 420-35886
GEHL 182133
GENIE C33100503
GRADALL 91403103
HANOMAG-HENSCHEL 4916 566 M 1
HAULOTTE 2427003100
HITACHI 4684350
HITACHI 72180342
HUERLIMANN 0.010.2094.0
HYSTER S007624612
HYSTER 1456804
HYUNDAI 11S740130
INGERSOLL-RAND 35393651
INGERSOLL-RAND 85400703
ISEKI 171910490000
J.C.BAMFORD 32/919002
JOHN DEERE RE504145
JOHN DEERE PE71011293
JOHN DEERE AP33331
JUNGHEINRICH 500 2143 9
KALMAR LMV 9234360721
KOBELCO YW11P01021P1
KOMATSU 6001852220
KOMATSU 3EC0190020A
KOMATSU 848101147
KOMATSU 21W-01-R9260
KOMATSU 42U-01-HOP01
KOMATSU Z76-023-4790
KRAMER 000 080 51 88
KUBOTA 3A111-19130
KUBOTA R561142250
LAMBORGHINI 0.0102.094.0
LANDINI 3540047 M1
LISTER 366.08110
LOMBARDINI 104.21751.750
MACO-MEUDON 560938
MACO-MEUDON 685 60398
MACO-MEUDON 560 398
MACO-MEUDON 68560938
MANITOU 227 960
MANITOU 49 0495
MASSEY-FERGUSON 2128048K1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 3540047M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 700718076
MASSEY-FERGUSON 2128048K01
MCCORMICK 3540047M1
MECAFILTER FA3274
MISFAT R570
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 5080755
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 1930588
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 47135975
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 86982523
ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (O+K) 146 3899
PERKINS 26 510 338
PERKINS 26 510 333
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 60 00 145 461
SAMBRON 63497.2
SAME 0.900.0940.8
SAME 0.010.2094.0
SOFIMA S 7430 A
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH 47135977
SULLAIR 560938
SULLAIR 2250102160
SULLAIR 68560938
SULLAIR 68560398
TAKEUCHI TY11916012570
TAMROCK 87028009
TEREX 15861248B
THOMAS 42403
THWAITES T 15833
TORO 1083816
TORO 1044261
U.F.I. 27.430.00
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA) 14542156
VOLVO (TRUCKS/VCE/VME/PENTA) 11711496
WACKER 1000087796
WACKER 2804441
WIX 46672
YANMAR 11916012570
ZETOR 71011293