A 1066
  • A 1066

A 1066

17,58 €

Charakteristikos

a
104.0
b
64.0
c
17.0
h
263.0
Filtro tipas
Oro filtrai

Kainos perkant didesnį kiekį

Perkant: Kaina: Sutaupote
5 16,25 € Nuo 6,65 €
Kiekis:

Description

Charakteristikos

a
104.0
b
64.0
c
17.0
h
263.0
Filtro tipas
Oro filtrai

Klientų atsliepimų nėra

Gamintojas Analogo kodas
COOPERSFIAAM FLI6427
DONALDSON P181050
FILTRON AM 419/1
FLEETGUARD AF435KM
FRAM CAK256
HENGST E565L
MAHLE (Knecht / Mahle) LX 14
MANN-FILTER C 1188
AC DELCO PC138
AC DELCO PC134K
AC DELCO A297C
AC DELCO PC138K
AIR REFINER ARM410K
AIR REFINER ARM122510
AIR REFINER ARM105505
AIR REFINER ARM101275
ALCO MD152K
ALLIS CHALMERS 4996253
ALLIS CHALMERS 2097035
ALLIS CHALMERS 4789056
ALLIS CHALMERS 72097035
ALLIS CHALMERS 1140889
ALLIS CHALMERS 250699
ALLIS CHALMERS 70250699
ALLIS CHALMERS 0257597
ALLIS CHALMERS 239518
ALLIS CHALMERS 70239518
ALLIS CHALMERS 0239518-4
ALLIS CHALMERS 239513
ALLIS CHALMERS 4996253-0
ALLIS CHALMERS 0025796
ALLIS CHALMERS 235918
AMC IA377
AVELING-BARFORD GOH 621001
AVELING-BARFORD 28111070
BALDWIN PA1690-FN
BECKER-KOMPRESSOREN 840 405 07 000
BOMAG 057 301 13
BOSCH 1 457 433 200
CASE XA-76507
CASE D-43712
CASE T-40349
CASE D-40349
CASE T 40348
CASE D-53106
CASE D-49198
CASE XB-39303
CASE D-48198
CATERPILLAR 9Y-6839
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL LAF1275
CLARK MICHIGAN 2353816
CLARK MICHIGAN 889098
CLARK MICHIGAN 1616513
CLARK MICHIGAN 616513
CLARK MICHIGAN 15H668
CLARK MICHIGAN 3493878
CLARK MICHIGAN 335498
CLARK MICHIGAN 335494
COOPERS AZA337
CROSLAND 962K
DYNAPAC 499309
EATON YALE & TOWNE TROJA 9022 253 00
EATON YALE & TOWNE TROJA 6645 78
EATON YALE & TOWNE TROJA 3158 658
FAI (KOMATSU) YMR 000463
FAI (KOMATSU) YMR 000060
FAI (KOMATSU) 848101114
FAI (KOMATSU) 848100082
FAI (KOMATSU) 26510192
FENWICK 8 100 778
FENWICK PF 60011
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 70239518
FOMOCO 2000E 6228
FURUKAWA 50103065
GEHL 055017
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 6424688
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 8994746
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 7998970
GUD ADG543
GUELDNER 000 983 9331
GUTBROD 092.37.147
GUTBROD 092.07.214
HITACHI 1540111081
HYMAC 2700228
HYSTER 326483
HYSTER 125846
KNECHT LX14
KNECHT AG137
KUBOTA 1923787481
KUBOTA 15521-1108-0
KUBOTA 15401-1108-1
KUBOTA 1528711081
MECAFILTER FA3127
MENZI MUCK 206739
MITSUBISHI 91261-00700
MITSUBISHI 30630-56800
MITSUBISHI 00440-01010
NISSAN 16546-42K00
ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (O+K) 243 153
P.B.R. AI327908
PERKINS 26 510 143
PERKINS 26 510 126
PERKINS PF 60 011
PERKINS 26 510 192
POCLAIN C 11505-31
POWERPART 26510143
POWERPART 26510192
PURFLUX A540
PUROLATOR AF2019K
PUROLATOR A42019
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 00 03 564 024
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 00 03 323 251
RICHIER 556 012 197
SCHAEFF 5.527.655.810
SOFIMA S 0840 A
TECNOCAR A480
TEHO FILTER 2210
THERMO KING 2091-B-09H06
THOMAS 6275
THWAITES T 7857
TORO 277110
TORO 277100
U.F.I. 27.924.00
WACKER 0086804
WEIDEMANN 0166501004
WOODGATE WGA15K
YALE 901515400
YALE 901277817
YANMAR 121120-12901
YANMAR 121120-12900
YANMAR 124764-12510
YANMAR 121420-12511