A 1008
  • A 1008

A 1008

8,98 €

Charakteristikos

a
83.0
b
43.0
c
11.0
h
179.0
Filtro tipas
Oro filtrai

Kainos perkant didesnį kiekį

Perkant: Kaina: Sutaupote
10 7,96 € Nuo 10,20 €
Kiekis:

Description

Charakteristikos

a
83.0
b
43.0
c
11.0
h
179.0
Filtro tipas
Oro filtrai

Klientų atsliepimų nėra

Gamintojas Analogo kodas
CLEAN MA 570
COOPERSFIAAM FLI6421
DONALDSON P121240
DONALDSON P105555
DONALDSON P102745
DONALDSON P102743
DONALDSON P100544
DONALDSON P123065
FLEETGUARD AF1658K
FRAM CAK530
HENGST E750L
MANN-FILTER C 934
AC DELCO A527C
AIR REFINER ARM307K
AIR REFINER ARM102745
ALCO MD566K
ALLIS CHALMERS 246366
ALLIS CHALMERS 02470606
ALLIS CHALMERS 2463649
ALLIS CHALMERS 72097407
ALLIS CHALMERS 0247060
ALLIS CHALMERS 246364
ALLIS CHALMERS 70246364
ALLIS CHALMERS 0240760
ALLIS CHALMERS 240760
ALLIS CHALMERS 2470607
ALLIS CHALMERS 00247060
ALLIS CHALMERS 2097407
ALLIS CHALMERS 247060
ALLIS CHALMERS 00240760
ALLIS CHALMERS 02470607
AMC IA391
AP FILTERS AP3497
BALDWIN PA1865-FN
BOBCAT 897064
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL LAF2745A
CLARK MICHIGAN 897064
COOPERS AZA363
CROSLAND 9669K
FENWICK 8100346
FIAT-HITACHI 70659533
FIAT-HITACHI 70247060
GALION D115548
HIFI SA 11608K
HYSTER 1352670
IVECO 70659533
IVECO 70247060
JOHN DEERE GG42031932
JOHN DEERE CH15451
KNECHT LX13
KUBOTA 1522211221
KUBOTA 1532111221
KUBOTA 152221222
KUBOTA 1522211233
KUBOTA 7000011221
KUBOTA 1522211224
KUBOTA 1921511220
KUBOTA 1522211222
KUBOTA 1532811221
LISTER 397305
P.B.R. AI342308
PURFLUX A914
PUROLATOR AF2011K
PUROLATOR A22011
SAME 242490101
SAME 242490106
SOFIMA S 6650 A
TECNOCAR A566
TEHO FILTER 2329
U.F.I. 27.933.00
WOODGATE WGA378K
YANMAR 52152012510
YANMAR 17102212530
YANMAR 12406612510
YANMAR 12152012510