A 1032
  • A 1032

A 1032

14,54 €

Charakteristikos

a
142.0
b
82.5
h
329.0
Filtro tipas
Oro filtrai

Kainos perkant didesnį kiekį

Perkant: Kaina: Sutaupote
5 13,44 € Nuo 5,50 €
Kiekis:

Description

Charakteristikos

a
142.0
b
82.5
h
329.0
Filtro tipas
Oro filtrai

Klientų atsliepimų nėra

Gamintojas Analogo kodas
CLEAN MA1410
DONALDSON P783403
DONALDSON P772579
FILTRON AR 285/1
FLEETGUARD AF25526
FLEETGUARD AF25291
FRAM CA5745
HENGST E571L
MAHLE (Knecht / Mahle) LX 1241
MANN-FILTER C 14 210/2
MANN-FILTER C 14 200/1
SCT SB 3095
AGCO 35400046M1
AHLMANN 23107551
AMMANN 2-80199151
ATLAS (ATLAS WEYHAUSEN) 2991546
AUSA 430121300
BALDWIN RS3542
BELL EQUIPMENT (SA) 226310
BIG A 94652
BIG A 94671
BOBCAT 7025562
BOBCAT 6666375
CARQUEST 88652
CARQUEST 88671
CASE 222425A1
CASE 85826956
CASE 47128201
CATERPILLAR 123-2367
CATERPILLAR 231-0167
CHAMPION LAF7653
CLARK MICHIGAN 6666375
COMPAIR 13306974
COOPERS AEM2624
COOPERS AEM2670
ENGINAIRE 3-FW
ENGINAIRE 68320
FIAT 1930587
FIAT 51768550
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 51768550
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 1930587
FLEETRITE AFR825555
FLEETRITE AFR825588
FLEETRITE AFR825526
FLEETRITE AFR825291
GEHL 182132
GFF AF320083-PU
GPC FC736
GPC FC872
GRAINGER 2KYF3
GREYFRIARS 1363A
HANOMAG-HENSCHEL 4916567M1
HASTINGS AF2285
HEDEN 69800011
HIFI SA 16579
HYDRA-MAC 4101-444
HYSTER S007624611
IHC / CASE IH 47128201
INGERSOLL-RAND 35393685
INGERSOLL-RAND 85400679
J.C.BAMFORD 32/919001
J.C.BAMFORD 32/919000
JOHN DEERE AP3330
JOHN DEERE AP33330
JOHN DEERE RE508449
JOHN DEERE KV16428
JOHN DEERE KV26904
KALMAR LMV 9234360720
KNECHT LX1241
KOMATSU Z760234750
KRALINATOR LA1770
KRALINATOR LA1799
KRAMER 1000000365
KUBOTA 59800-26110
LANCER BOSS 8129832
LANCER BOSS 8876279
LISTER 366-08133
LISTER 366-08109
LOMBARDINI 2.175.126
LOMBARDINI 10.421.751.260
LUBER-FINER LAF8148
LUBER-FINER LAF7653
MACO-MEUDON 560937
MACO-MEUDON 68560938
MANITOU 227959
MANITOU 490494
MASSEY-FERGUSON 26510337
MASSEY-FERGUSON 3540046M1
MUSTANG 420-35885
NAPA 6671
NAPA 6652
NELSON 870286N
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 51768550
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 5176855
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 47135972
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 1930587
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 86982522
OWATONNA 420-35885
PERKINS 26510337
PHOENIX NA-3615
R & R PRODUCTS R108-3814
SAKURA A-8624
SAKURA A-7003
SAKURA A-8506
SAMBRON 634964
SAME 102.095.0
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SL8003
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SL5889/1
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SL5889
SULLAIR 68560937
SULLAIR 2250102158
SULLAIR 560937
SURE FILTER TECHNOLOGY SFA2579P
SURE FILTER TECHNOLOGY SFA5588P
TECHNICAL FILTRATION BSA24
THOMAS 42402
THWAITES T15832
U.F.I. 27.429.00
VOLVO 11711497
WIX 46652
WIX 546671
WIX 46671
WIX 546652
WOODGATE WGA1865
WOODGATE WGA1079
ZETOR 71-011-292