TF 46
  • TF 46

TF 46

3,60 €

Charakteristikos

a
76.5
b
62.2
c
71.0
g
M 20 X 1.5
h
53.0
Filtro tipas
Tepalo filtrai

Kainos perkant didesnį kiekį

Perkant: Kaina: Sutaupote
10 3,05 € Nuo 5,50 €
Kiekis:

Description

Charakteristikos

a
76.5
b
62.2
c
71.0
g
M 20 X 1.5
h
53.0
Filtro tipas
Tepalo filtrai

Klientų atsliepimų nėra

Gamintojas Analogo kodas
CLEAN DO 332
CLEAN DO 909
CLEAN DO 211
CLEAN DO 905
CLEAN DO 210
CLEAN DO 832
CLEAN DO1800
CLEAN DO 831
CLEAN DO 939
CLEAN DO 817
CLEAN DO 920
COOPERSFIAAM FT5149
COOPERSFIAAM FT5345
COOPERSFIAAM FT5118
COOPERSFIAAM FT5342
COOPERSFIAAM FT5051
COOPERSFIAAM FT5341
COOPERSFIAAM FT5050
COOPERSFIAAM FT5244
COOPERSFIAAM FT5165
COOPERSFIAAM FT4956
COOPERSFIAAM FT5221
COOPERSFIAAM FT5409
DONALDSON P550173
DONALDSON P779193
DONALDSON P556486
DONALDSON P550716
FILTRON OP 586/1
FILTRON OP 586
FILTRON OP 643/3
FILTRON OP 565
FILTRON OP 643/2
FILTRON OP 643
FILTRON OP 586/3
FLEETGUARD HF7615
FLEETGUARD LF798
FLEETGUARD LF3714
FLEETGUARD LF3494
FRAM PH5230
FRAM PH5796
FRAM PH5113
FRAM PH5795-1
FRAM PH4548
FRAM PH5795
FRAM PH5911
FRAM PH4547
FRAM PH5479
FRAM PH5834
FRAM PH2992A
FRAM PH5354
FRAM PH5796-1
HENGST H10W04
HENGST H11W02
HENGST H12W02
MAHLE (Knecht / Mahle) OC 112
MAHLE (Knecht / Mahle) OC 245/1
MAHLE (Knecht / Mahle) OC 111
MAHLE (Knecht / Mahle) OC 245
MAHLE (Knecht / Mahle) OC 223/1
MAHLE (Knecht / Mahle) OC 71
MAHLE (Knecht / Mahle) OC 200
MAHLE (Knecht / Mahle) OC 467
MAHLE (Knecht / Mahle) OC 135
MAHLE (Knecht / Mahle) OC 309
MANN-FILTER W 75/3
MANN-FILTER W 75/2
SCT SM 142
AC DELCO X 4112 E
AC DELCO X 106
AC DELCO X 95
AL-FILTERS AL-19
ALCO SP-956
ALCO SP-955
ALCO SP-952
ALCO SP-946
ALCO SP-1039
ALFA ROMEO 73500506
AMC MO-441
AMERICAN MOTORS AMC 893 3004.195
AP FILTERS AP 3248 A
AP FILTERS AP 1080 B
AP LOCKHEED LK-1080 A
AP LOCKHEED LK-1132
AP LOCKHEED LK-1131
AP LOCKHEED LK-1080 B
ARMAFILT O-77/62.2
ARMAFILT O-93/93.10
ARMAFILT O-76/52.0
ARMAFILT O-93/67.1
ARMAFILT O-93/57.1
ARMAFILT O-86/71.3
ARMAFILT O-86/60.0
ASAS SP 492
ASHIKA 10-09-990
ASHIKA 10-08-891
ASHIKA 10-05-595
BALDWIN B307
BOSCH 0 451 103 165
BOSCH 0 451 103 305-85N
BOSCH 0 451 001 179
BOSCH 0 451 103 273
BOSCH 0 986 452 908
BOSCH 0 451 103 103
BOSCH 0 451 103 287
BOSCH 0 451 103 160-30N
BOSCH 0 451 103 305
BOSCH 0 451 103 233
BOSCH 0 986 452 008
BOSCH 0 451 103 099-850
BOSCH 0 451 103 285-44N
BOSCH 0 451 103 160
BOSCH 0 451 103 296-48N
BOSCH 0 451 103 216-850
BOSCH 0 451 105 189
BOSCH 0 451 103 099
BOSCH 0 451 103 285
BOSCH 9 457 283 520
BOSCH 0 451 103 147
BOSCH 0 451 103 296
BOSCH 0 451 103 216
BOSCH 0 451 104 503
BOSCH 0 451 001 181
BOSCH 0 451 103 281-85N
BOSCH 1 986 452 008
BOSCH 0 451 103 104
BOSCH 0 451 103 293-3B4
BOSCH 0 451 103 175
BOSCH 0 451 103 345
BOSCH 0 451 001 179-48N
BOSCH 0 451 103 281
BOSCH 0 451 103 336
BOSCH 0 451 103 103-850
BOSCH 0 451 103 287-85N
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL LS 88
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL LS 15
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL PH 2801
CHAMPION F 134
CHAMPION F 120
CHAMPION F 105
CHAMPION F 103
CHAMPION F 101
CHAMPION F 136
CHRYSLER USA J0033408
CITROEN MLS 000-462 A
CITROEN MLS 000-602
COOPERS Z 1277
COOPERS Z 964
COOPERS Z 1276
COOPERS Z 576
COOPERS Z 1178
COOPERS Z 479
COOPERS Z 1111
COOPERS Z 475
COOPERS Z 1305
CROSLAND 2140
CROSLAND 2092
CROSLAND 2059
CROSLAND 310
CROSLAND 2056
CROSLAND 2165
CROSLAND 2055
CROSLAND 2159
DACIA (RENAULT GROUP) 60 01 543 357
DELPHI FX0061
DELPHI FX0042
DELPHI FX0035
DELPHI FX0151
DELPHI FX0150
DELPHI FX0144
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD) 1285 0312
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD) 105.2175.136
DIGOEMA FILTER DGM/O 5149
DONIT 43.10.108
DONIT 43.10.106
DONIT 43.10.148
DONIT 43.10.114
ELOFIC EXL-201
ELOFIC EXL-184
ELOFIC EXL-170
ELOFIC EXL-150
FIL FILTER ZP 553 C
FIL FILTER ZP 11
FIL FILTER ZP 06 B
FIL FILTER ZP 06 A
FIL FILTER ZP 593
FIL FILTER ZP 553 D
FORD EUROPE 5013 388
FORD EUROPE 5016 956
FORD EUROPE 5006 227
FORD EUROPE 5016 785
FORD EUROPE 5016 715
FORD EUROPE 5016 714
FORD EUROPE 5017 319
FORD EUROPE 5013 389
FORD EUROPE 5017 317
FRAD 20.37.23/110
FRAD 20.37.15/110
FRAD 20.37.12/110
GEHL 590102175107
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 9111019
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 6439354
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 93156540
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 93156290
GIF-FILTER GL 562 Z
GIF-FILTER GL 562
GIF-FILTER GL 851
GIF-FILTER GL 561
GIF-FILTER GL 702
GIF-FILTER GL 676
GIF-FILTER GL 671
GKN MASTERPARTS MOF 100 X
GKN MASTERPARTS MOF 99 X
GKN MASTERPARTS MOF 97 X
GUD Z 307
GUD Z 289
HALFORDS HOF215
HALFORDS HOF272
HALFORDS HOF267
HALFORDS HOF266
HALFORDS HOF234
HALFORDS HOF223
HOFFER / MEAT & DORIA 7605057
HOFFER / MEAT & DORIA 7605056/11
HOFFER / MEAT & DORIA 7605056
JAPANPARTS J FO-891
JAPANPARTS J FO-595S
JAPANPARTS J FO-595
KNECHT AW 178
KNECHT AW 177
KNECHT OC 309
KNECHT AW 85
KS KOLBENSCHMIDT 507-OS
KS KOLBENSCHMIDT 504-OS
KS KOLBENSCHMIDT 115-OS
LAUTRETTE (MECAFILTER) ELH4102
LAUTRETTE (MECAFILTER) ELH4196
LAUTRETTE (MECAFILTER) ELH4156
LAUTRETTE (MECAFILTER) ELH4110
LAUTRETTE (MECAFILTER) ELH4276
LAUTRETTE (MECAFILTER) ELH4108
LAUTRETTE (MECAFILTER) ELH4317
LAUTRETTE (MECAFILTER) ELH4107
LAUTRETTE (MECAFILTER) ELH4300
LIGIER 11.2.397
LINDE 7 700 873 583
LOMBARDINI 107.2175.107
LOMBARDINI 2175.117
LOMBARDINI 0021.7510.70
LOMBARDINI 2175.107
LOMBARDINI 1072.1751.0700
LOMBARDINI 107.2175.184
LOMBARDINI 2175.184
LOMBARDINI 107.2175.117.06
LOMBARDINI 2175.136
LUBER-FINER PH 3942
LUBER-FINER PH 2809
LUCAS (LUCAS-TRW) EDL 972
LUCAS (LUCAS-TRW) EDL 971
LUCAS (LUCAS-TRW) EDL 203
LUCAS (LUCAS-TRW) EDL 195
M-FILTER MH 3331
M-FILTER MH 3304
M-FILTER MH 366
M-FILTER MH 3384
MAPCO 61571
MAPCO 61443
MAPCO 61416
MAPCO 61410
MAPCO 61218
MAZDA AM15-14-302
MEAT & DORIA 15056
MEAT & DORIA 15057
MEAT & DORIA 15056/11
MENZI MUCK 617137
MFI W 917/97
MICROCAR 0640 066
MISFAT Z194
MISFAT Z191
MISFAT Z177
MISFAT Z419
MISFAT Z418
MISFAT Z195
MITSUBISHI M 852065
MITSUBISHI M 851139
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 219
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 345
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 218
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 344
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 212
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 321
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 298
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 243
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 412
MOTORCRAFT EFL 294
MOTORCRAFT EFL 492
MOTORCRAFT EFL 254
MOTORCRAFT EFL 491
MOTORCRAFT EFL 155
MOTORCRAFT EFL 489
MOTORCRAFT AFL 36
MOTORCRAFT EFL 312
MOTORCRAFT EFL 295
NIPPARTS J1315020
NISSAN 82000-33468
NISSAN 15208-BN700
OPEL 4 403 019
OPEL 4 402 718
ORTURBO WM 80.53
P.B.R. BC-1181
P.B.R. BC-1349
P.B.R. BC-1180
P.B.R. BC-1334
P.B.R. BC-1177
P.B.R. BC-1309
P.B.R. BC-1148
P.B.R. BC-1298
P.B.R. BC-1296
PERMATIC (MECAFILTER) GL 702
PERMATIC (MECAFILTER) GL 562Z
PERMATIC (MECAFILTER) ELH 4156
PERMATIC (MECAFILTER) ELH 4107
PERMATIC (MECAFILTER) ELH 4102
PEUGEOT 1109-A5
PEUGEOT 1109-A4
PIAGGIO 850284
PIAGGIO 113219L
PIAGGIO 112397L
PURFLUX LS218
PURFLUX LS836
PURFLUX LS309
PURFLUX LS576
PURFLUX LS835
PURFLUX LS288
PURFLUX LS571
PURFLUX LS819
PURFLUX LS280
PURFLUX LS917
PURFLUX LS531
PURFLUX LS793
PURFLUX LS233
PURFLUX LS883
PURFLUX LS462A
PURFLUX LS751
PURFLUX LS223
PURFLUX LS855
PURFLUX LS462
PURFLUX LS602
PUROLATOR L 17369
PUROLATOR L 37674
PUROLATOR L 17368
PUROLATOR L 27159
PUROLATOR L 17824
PUROLATOR PER-369
PUROLATOR L 17817
PUROLATOR PER-368
PUROLATOR L 17695
PUROLATOR PER-159
QUINTON HAZELL QOF 5435
QUINTON HAZELL QOF 5434
RENAULT 7 700 695 804
RENAULT 7 700 855 853
RENAULT 8 200 513 035
RENAULT 7 700 728 310
RENAULT 7 700 873 583
RENAULT 7 700 272 523
RENAULT 7 700 737 991
RENAULT 7 701 349 725
RENAULT 7 700 695 801
RENAULT 7 700 854 852
RENAULT 77 00 274 177
RENAULT 7 700 727 480
RENAULT 7 700 871 919
RENAULT 82 00 033 408
RENAULT 7 700 110 796
RENAULT 7 700 735 917
RENAULT 7 701 349 720
RENAULT 7 700 676 302
RENAULT 7 700 854 776
RENAULT 7 708 715 147
RENAULT 7 700 727 479
RENAULT 7 700 869 390
RENAULT 8 983 601 900
RENAULT 7 700 107 905
RENAULT 7 700 734 957
RENAULT 7 701 349 452
RENAULT 7 700 272 982
RENAULT 7 700 748 326
RENAULT 7 702 144 083
RENAULT 7 700 727 478
RENAULT 7 700 866 099
RENAULT 8 983 501 900
RENAULT 7 700 073 302
RENAULT 7 700 734 945
RENAULT 7 701 043 377
RENAULT 7 700 272 903
RENAULT 7 700 745 708
RENAULT 7 701 727 480
RENAULT 7 700 727 401
RENAULT 7 700 856 114
RENAULT 8 933 004 195
RENAULT 7 700 033 408
RENAULT 7 700 730 077
RENAULT 7 700 873 603
RENAULT 7 700 272 902
RENAULT 7 700 744 879
RENAULT 7 701 349 752
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 5 000 791 145
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 7 700 730 077
RYCO Z56B
SAVARA 9.28.471 17
SAVARA SO 586
SAVARA 9.28.470.17
SAVARA SO 471
SAVARA 9.28.352.83
SAVARA SO 470
SAVARA 9.28.352.67
SAVARA SO 449
SAVARA 9.28.352.17
SAVARA SO 352
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SP 4570
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SP 4560
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SP 4439
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SP 4107
SOFIMA S 3262 R
SOFIMA S 0140 R
SOFIMA S 6140 R
SOFIMA S 3419 R
SOFIMA S 3418 R
SOPARIS CV 519
SOPARIS CV 466
SOPARIS OC 309
SOPARIS CV 526
SUZUKI 16510-84CT0
SUZUKI 16510-84A10
TECALEMIT FB 5446
TECALEMIT FB 5434
TECNECO OL 100
TECNECO OL 650
TECNECO OL 307
TECNECO OL 22
TECNECO OL 21
TECNECO OL 196
TECNOCAR R100
TECNOCAR R23
TECNOCAR R455
TECNOCAR R22
TECNOCAR R443
TECNOCAR R21
TECNOCAR R416
TECNOCAR RZ100
TECNOCAR R197
TECNOCAR R410
TECNOCAR R272
TECNOCAR R196
TECNOCAR R307
TECNOCAR R650
TEHO FILTER 4343
TEHO FILTER 4323
TEHO FILTER OK 83
TEHO FILTER 4115
TEHO FILTER OK 127
TEHO FILTER OK 115
TEHO FILTER 4345
TJ FILTERS FB 5434
TJ FILTERS FB5446
TUTELA (WEBER) 04
U.F.I. 23.195.00
U.F.I. 23.194.00
U.F.I. 23.177.00
U.F.I. 23.419.00
U.F.I. 23.418.00
U.F.I. 23.262.00
UNICO LI 875/6
UNICO LI 750/3
UNICO LI 995/25
UNICO LI 750/2
UNICO LI 970/24
UNICO LI 969/3
UNICO LI 958/3
UNIPART GFE 262
UNIPART GFE 364
UNIPART GFE 350
UNIPART GFE 323
UNIPART GFE 322
UNIPART GFE 382
UNIPART GFE 271
UNIPART GFE 381
WIX (EUROPE) WL7151
WIX (EUROPE) WL7150
WIX (EUROPE) WL7254
WIX (EUROPE) WL7120
WIX (EUROPE) WL7238
WIX (EUROPE) WL7084
WIX (EUROPE) WL7205
WIX (EUROPE) WL7153
WYTWORNIA FILTROW PZL PP-32
WYTWORNIA FILTROW PZL PP-33