TF 27
  • TF 27

TF 27

3,79 €

Charakteristikos

a
68.2
b
56.2
c
65.2
g
M 20 X 1.5
h
90.0
Filtro tipas
Tepalo filtrai

Kainos perkant didesnį kiekį

Perkant: Kaina: Sutaupote
10 3,21 € Nuo 5,80 €
Kiekis:

Description

Charakteristikos

a
68.2
b
56.2
c
65.2
g
M 20 X 1.5
h
90.0
Filtro tipas
Tepalo filtrai

Klientų atsliepimų nėra

Gamintojas Analogo kodas
CLEAN DO 925/A
CLEAN DO 925
CLEAN DO 912
CLEAN DO 895
CLEAN DO 853/A
COOPERSFIAAM FT5148
COOPERSFIAAM FP5369
COOPERSFIAAM FT5407
COOPERSFIAAM FT5369
DONALDSON P502063
DONALDSON P502047
DONALDSON P502007
FILTRON OP 540/1
FILTRON OP 598
FILTRON OP 575
FILTRON OP 545/2
FLEETGUARD LF3691
FLEETGUARD LF3644
FLEETGUARD LF3537
FRAM PH3807A
FRAM PH3807
FRAM PH5343
FRAM PH7317
FRAM PH5317
FRAM PH5949
FRAM PH5196
HENGST H97W05
HENGST H97W02
MAHLE (Knecht / Mahle) OC 259
MAHLE (Knecht / Mahle) OC 196
MANN-FILTER W 610/82
MANN-FILTER W 610/3
SCT SM 104
AC DELCO VFF 77 EX
AC DELCO X 88
AC DELCO X 4012 E
AC DELCO X 156
ADL (BLUEPRINT) ADM 52107
ADL (BLUEPRINT) ADD62106
ALCO SP-989
ALCO SP-1094
AMC MO-424
AMC IO-3324
AMC HO-824
AMC NO-242C
AMC MO-511
ARMAFILT O-65/86.0
ASHIKA 10-04-410
ASHIKA 10-03-316
ASHIKA 10-01-198
BALDWIN B1431
BALDWIN B1402
BOSCH 0 986 452 041
BOSCH 0 451 103 364
BOSCH ASIEN 9 000 022 192
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL PH 2867
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL LS 13
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL LS 12
CHAMPION F 126
CHAMPION F 122
CHAMPION F 128
COOPERS Z 1344
COOPERS Z 1332
COOPERS Z 1142
COOPERS Z 1129
CROSLAND 2123
CROSLAND 2163
CROSLAND 2147
CROSLAND 2142
DELPHI FX0136
DELPHI FX0066
DELPHI FX0160
DELPHI FX0138
DIGOEMA FILTER DGM/O 154
ELOFIC EXL-155
ELOFIC EXL-149A
ELOFIC EXL-116A
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 71736161
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 46751179
FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 46544820
FIAT-HITACHI 4294841
FIL FILTER ZP 91
FIL FILTER ZP 55
FOMOCO F32Z 6731 A
FORD EUROPE 3396 825
FRAD 96.108.04/110
GEHL 548943687270
GEHL 082350
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 90541162
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 93156956
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 90485456
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 93156769
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 12582255
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 91151708
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 94316263
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 91151707
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 94314263
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 90541163
GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 93182630
GIF-FILTER GL 591
GIF-FILTER GL 267
GONHER GP-149
GUD Z 226
HALFORDS HOF226
HOFFER / MEAT & DORIA 7605318
HOFFER / MEAT & DORIA 7605318/3
HONDA 15400-PLC-004
HONDA 15400 PLC 004
HYUNDAI OJE15-14302
ISUZU 8-94412-815-0
ISUZU 8-94368-727-0
JAKOPARTS J1313016
JAKOPARTS J1313002
JAKOPARTS J1311019
JAKOPARTS J1310300
JAKOPARTS J1314006
JAPANPARTS J FO-198S
JAPANPARTS J FO-198
JAPANPARTS J FO-510
JAPANPARTS J FO-002S
JAPANPARTS J FO-410S
JAPANPARTS J FO-002
JAPANPARTS J FO-410
JAPANPARTS J FO-316
KIA MOTORS O JE15 14 302
KOMATSU YM129150-35151
KS KOLBENSCHMIDT 489-OS
KS KOLBENSCHMIDT 109-OS
LAUTRETTE (MECAFILTER) ELH4278
LAUTRETTE (MECAFILTER) ELH4233
LAUTRETTE (MECAFILTER) ELH4168
LUBER-FINER PH 2867
LUCAS (LUCAS-TRW) EDL 970
M-FILTER MH 382
M-FILTER MH 3386
MAPCO 61556
MAZDA G 6Y0 14302-A
MAZDA RF Y0-14-3029A
MAZDA JEY0-14-302A
MAZDA J EYO-14302
MAZDA J EY0-14302-9A
MAZDA J EY0-14302
MEAT & DORIA 15318/3
MEAT & DORIA 15318
MICRO T 8307
MICRO T 3155
MISFAT Z265
MISFAT Z133
MITSUBISHI MD 352627
MITSUBISHI MZ 690116
MITSUBISHI MD 325714
MITSUBISHI MZ 690115
MITSUBISHI MD 320276
MITSUBISHI MZ 690072
MITSUBISHI MD 135 737
MITSUBISHI MZ 690070
MITSUBISHI MD 05281090
MITSUBISHI MD 360935
MITSUBISHI 30A40-00100
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 340
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 333
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 295
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL471
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 410
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 403
MOTORCRAFT FL2007
MOTORCRAFT FL 822
MOTRIO 86 710 02 038
NIPPARTS J1314006
NIPPARTS J1313016
NIPPARTS J1313002
NIPPARTS J1311019
NIPPARTS J1310300
NIPPARTS J1315024
NIPPONDENSO OF 316
NISSAN 15208-9E000
NISSAN 15208-31U00
NISSAN 15208-31000
OPEL 94 314 263
OPEL 649 007
OPEL 90 511 146
OPEL VOF88
OPEL 5 650 301
OPEL 649 014
OPEL VOF500
OPEL 649 013
OPEL VOF28
OPEL 649 012
OPEL VOF225
OPEL 649 010
ORTURBO WM 70.87
P.B.R. BC-1317
P.B.R. BC-1255
P.B.R. BC-1318
PERMATIC (MECAFILTER) ELH 4233
PROTON PW 510577
PROTON PW 510577 E
PURFLUX LS287
PURFLUX LS225
PURFLUX LS207
PURFLUX LS910
PUROLATOR L14610
PUROLATOR L 27535
PUROLATOR L 24458
PUROLATOR L 17693
PUROLATOR L 14459
RYCO Z79A
RYCO Z547
RYCO Z411
SAVARA SO 595
SAVARA SO 142
SCHAEFF 5.527.655.812
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SP 4040
SOFIMA S 6900 R
SOFIMA S 4030 R
SOFIMA S 3265 R
TECNECO OL 198-J
TECNECO OL 304
TECNOCAR R96
TECNOCAR R94
TECNOCAR R304
TECNOCAR R198
TEHO FILTER 4187
TEHO FILTER OK 187
TOYO ROKI MFG.CO. LTD OS12
U.F.I. 23.438.00
U.F.I. 23.265.00
UNICO LI 690/3
UNICO LI 690/82
UNION JAPAN C-532
UNION JAPAN C-414
UNION JAPAN C-413
UNION JAPAN C-219
UNIPART GFE 359
UNIPART GFE 321
UNIPART GFE 233
VAUXHALL VOF28
VAUXHALL VOF225
VAUXHALL 649 014
VAUXHALL VOF88
VAUXHALL VOF500
VIC C-415
VIC C-312
VIC C-225
VOLVO 30866266
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 30866266
WAKO LO-9401K
WIX (EUROPE) WL7192
WIX (EUROPE) WL7170
WIX (EUROPE) WL7165
WIX (EUROPE) WL7134
WIX (EUROPE) WL7252
YALE 901301815
YUIL FILTERS YON-012
YUIL FILTERS YOMI-002
YUIL FILTERS YOK-003